Inscription Connexion
Registre Airlines Port Trains Bus Hôtels Restaurants Bars Nightlife Casinos


  Classement auto

NOM TRIAL ORIENTATION MONTEE GENERAL
Pts Cls Pts Cls Pts Cls Pts Cls
68 SCREMIN Hervé 4 63 3 129 1 23 215 1
40 JUHEL Yann 2 66 2 132 43 2 200 2
57 DARMOIS Christophe 1 68 10 108 2 22 198 3
59 LECLERE Eric 11 53 11 105 4 21 179 4
35 BAFALAK F 34 18 1 135 16 15 168 5
49 JOASSAINT Pierre 28 27 4 126 27 10 163 6
51 BUERGI Marcel 5 62 20 78 3 22 161 7
54 SURGERS 3 65 22 72 5 21 157 8
32 FLOTTE DE POUZOLS W 31 23 6 120 21 13 155 9
50 Israel COHEN 19 41 14 96 12 17 154 10
71 FOUYER Christian 18 42 16 90 7 20 152 11
37 POIRRIER Fabien 36 15 8 114 19 14 143 12
63 BABY PANDJA Olivier 6 60 25 63 9 19 142 13
31 VUILLOUD Ariane 40 9 5 123 32 7 139 14
62 NGU Diboudje Franklin 33 20 7 117 41 3 139 14
36 CASANOVA Stéphane 23 35 18 84 11 18 136 16
45 ASSAD Freddy 39 11 9 111 23 12 133 17
55 DUNIENVILLE Arnaud 8 57 29 51 6 20 128 18
77 EVINA SUZEAU Viviane 9 56 24 66 37 5 126 19
56 DE PONTBRIAND Hilaire 15 47 23 69 29 9 124 20
78 BRIN Eric 21 38 19 81 40 3 122 21
42 MEKONTCHOU Benoit 35 17 15 93 24 11 121 22
65 NGONG Anne Klorane 38 12 13 99 35 6 117 23
33 PETIT Régine 13 50 30 48 13 17 114 24
72 GUILLEMET Magali 42 6 12 102 39 4 112 25
34 FOURMENT C 27 29 21 75 38 4 108 26
53 CASENAV Bernard 20 39 28 54 18 14 107 27
76 OMAIS WAEL 43 5 17 87 25 11 102 28
58 LEDAUPHIN Jean jacques 7 59 35 33 26 10 102 28
38 COLLIGNON Anne Michèle 29 26 26 60 30 8 94 30
60 DELOUVROUY Laurent 17 44 31 45 42 2 91 31
67 MOUDEKE Sylvanie 37 14 27 57 10 18 89 32
43 PITZIANTI André 10 54 41 15 8 19 88 33
64 DE LEVA Nicola 12 51 39 21 15 16 88 33
41 PATIPE Isidore 26 30 32 42 44 1 73 35
74 FALCONIERI Christian 24 33 37 27 20 13 73 35
47 NEDELEC Stephane 14 48 43 9 17 15 72 37
73 AUDY François 30 24 34 36 28 9 69 38
66 LAPIO Armand 16 45 45 6 14 16 67 39
75 RADISKOL Jean Pierre 25 32 36 30 36 5 67 39
46 MAZOU Christian 22 36 42 12 22 12 60 41
39 BOLLAERT Eric 44 3 33 39 33 7 49 42
48 DI FOTIE Bruno 41 8 38 24 31 8 39 43
52 GENET Alex 32 21 44 3 34 6 30 44
61 RICHARD Nicolas 45 0 40 18 45 0 18 45

  Classement motos

NOM SPECIALE ORIENTATION TRIAL GENERAL
Pts Cls Pts Cls Pts Cls Pts Cls
5 DUPLEIX Thierry 3 23 1 51 2 16 90 1
10 CHARLOT Christophe 4 21 5 39 3 15 75 2
8 DIWOUTA LOTH Serge 2 24 7 33 8 10 67 3
7 COLLIGNON 1 26 10 24 1 17 67 3
18 GUINOT (QUAD) 6 18 4 42 13 5 65 5
4 AUTIN 9 14 2 48 16 2 64 6
12 ROUCHER 6 18 8 30 4 14 62 7
9 DIGUISTO 5 20 11 21 5 13 54 8
16 AHMADOU YAYA 17 2 3 45 15 3 50 9
17 COLAS 16 3 6 36 9 9 48 10
11 LESUEUR 10 12 9 27 11 7 46 11
19 PIROZZOLO 8 15 12 18 6 12 45 12
2 MINYEHANE 13 8 13 15 7 11 34 13
15 DE COLNET 12 9 15 9 10 8 26 14
3 PONTESILLI 11 11 14 12 17 1 24 15
1 LARONZE 14 6 17 3 12 6 15 16
20 DECHAMPS 15 5 16 6 14 4 15 16